;
avatar Съобщение Предизвикай статистика
рейтинг 9
точки 257
победи 24
загуби 38
предизвикателства 0

Предстоящи мачове

Кога Опонент Тип Турнир Резултат

Изминали мачове

Кога Опонент Тип Турнир Резултат
21 окт 2020 21:00 svetoslav stoichkov 1/16 финал 10 Night 500 | Tennis Club 360 1:4,0:4
20 окт 2020 21:00 Alexander Kassabov 1/32 финал 10 Night 500 | Tennis Club 360 4:0,4:0
14 окт 2020 22:00 Pavel Stoychev 1/16 финал 10 Night 250 | Tennis Club 360 3:4,3:4
05 окт 2020 22:00 Stamen Dinev 1/32 финал 10 Night 125 | Tennis Club 360 3:4,3:4
01 окт 2020 21:00 Tsvetomir Tsenkov 1/16 финал 9 Night 500 | Tennis Club 1882 0:4,0:4
30 сеп 2020 20:00 Lyudmil Cholakov 1/32 финал 9 Night 500 | Tennis Club 1882 1:4,4:0,10:4
22 сеп 2020 21:00 Simeon Ivanov 1/16 финал 9 Night 250 | Tennis Club 1882 1:4,1:4
15 сеп 2020 21:00 Yavor Tomov 1/8 финал 9 Night 125 | Tennis Club 1882 0:4,1:4
08 сеп 2020 20:00 Simeon Ivanov 1/32 финал 8 Night 500 | Tennis Club Dema 0:4,3:4
10 авг 2020 20:00 Simeon Ivanov 1/16 финал 7 Night 500 | Tennis Club Rakovski 0:4,4:0,9:10
04 авг 2020 20:00 Boyan Draganovski 1/16 финал 7 Night 250 | Tennis Club Rakovski 2:4,1:4
02 авг 2020 11:20 Tsvetan Ivanov 1/8 финал 5 Challenger 500 | Sofia Tech Park 0:6
02 авг 2020 10:00 Andrey Andreev 1/16 финал 5 Challenger 500 | Sofia Tech Park 6:4
01 авг 2020 13:20 Stefan Uzunov 1/16 финал 5 Challenger 250 | Sofia Tech Park 2:6
01 авг 2020 11:20 Anton Ivanov 1/32 финал 5 Challenger 250 | Sofia Tech Park 6:5
31 юли 2020 20:00 Vladimir Girginov Полуфинал 7 Night 125 | Tennis Club Rakovski 4:3,2:4,4:10
30 юли 2020 21:00 Kiril Metodiev 1/4 финал 7 Night 125 | Tennis Club Rakovski 3:4,4:1,10:7
12 юли 2020 10:00 Asen Karakashev 1/16 финал 4 Challenger 500 | Winbet Arena 0:6
11 юли 2020 11:20 Delyan Kirilov 1/8 финал 4 Challenger 250 | Winbet Arena 3:6
11 юли 2020 10:00 Aleksandar Stankov 1/16 финал 4 Challenger 250 | Winbet Arena 6:3
09 юли 2020 21:00 Miro Miroslavov 1/8 финал 6 Night 500 | Barocco Sport 1:4,2:4
08 юли 2020 21:00 Velislav Panchev 1/16 финал 6 Night 500 | Barocco Sport 4:2,4:3
07 юли 2020 21:00 Boyan Chillingirov 1/32 финал 6 Night 500 | Barocco Sport 4:2,2:4,10:7
02 юли 2020 00:00 Kalin Lazarov Финал 6 Night 125 | Barocco Sport 3:4,1:4
30 юни 2020 21:00 Dimitar Marchokov 1/16 финал 6 Night 250 | Barocco Sport 4:2,0:4,1:10
26 юни 2020 00:00 Vasil Georgiev Полуфинал 6 Night 125 | Barocco Sport 4:2,4:3
25 юни 2020 21:00 Eddy Mihaylov 1/4 финал 6 Night 125 | Barocco Sport 4:0,4:1
24 юни 2020 21:00 Todor Yovov 1/8 финал 6 Night 125 | Barocco Sport 4:1,4:2
21 юни 2020 11:00 Stanislav Terziev 1/16 финал 3 Challenger 500 | TC1882 6:4
20 юни 2020 11:00 Alexander Lefterov 1/16 финал 3 Challenger 250 | TC1882 2:6
08 юни 2020 21:00 Nikolay Yordanov 1/32 финал Tennis Club 1882 | 5 Night 250 3:4,0:4
03 юни 2020 20:00 Delyan Kirilov 1/4 финал Tennis Club 1882 | 5 Night 125 2:4,2:4
02 юни 2020 20:00 Ivaylo Yosifov 1/8 финал Tennis Club 1882 | 5 Night 125 4:1,4:0
09 мар 2020 20:00 Kiril Dechev 1/16 финал (анулиран) Diplomat Cup | 4 Night 125 1:4,1:4
04 мар 2020 22:00 Kalin Lazarov 1/32 финал 360 Night Cup | 3 Night 250 2:4,1:2
27 фев 2020 22:00 Dimitar Kamenov 1/8 финал 360 Night Cup | 3 Night 125 1:4,4:1,3:10
26 фев 2020 22:00 Ivailo R Ivanov 1/16 финал 360 Night Cup | 3 Night 125 4:2,3:4,10:9
23 фев 2020 18:00 svetoslav stoichkov 1/16 финал SBS OPEN | 2 Challenger 500 (неделя) 1:6
23 фев 2020 15:20 Hristo Chalakow 1/32 финал SBS OPEN | 2 Challenger 500 (неделя) 6:0
22 фев 2020 14:00 Ivan Petkov 1/32 финал SBS OPEN | 2 Challenger 250 (събота) 5:6
10 фев 2020 22:00 Tonya Mollovska 1/32 финал SBS Night Cup | 2 Night 500 1:4,2:4
05 фев 2020 21:00 Boyan Chillingirov 1/32 финал SBS Night Cup | 2 Night 250 4:1,3:4,3:10
07 яну 2020 21:00 Evgeni Stoyanov 1/16 финал 18.82 Night Cup | 1 Night 125 0:1
28 дек 2019 18:40 Velislav Panchev 1/16 финал MG Open 2019 (събота) 1:6
25 ное 2019 21:00 Yordan Atanasov 1/32 финал 10 Rakovski | ITL Night Tour 500 2:4,0:4
22 ное 2019 20:00 Vladislav Rizhdov Полуфинал 10 Rakovski | ITL Night Tour 125 2:4,2:4
19 ное 2019 21:00 Panos Mavridis 1/32 финал 10 Rakovski | ITL Night Tour 250 4:1,1:4,6:10
16 ное 2019 19:00 Milen Borisov 1/4 финал 10 Rakovski | ITL Night Tour 125 4:0,4:2
14 ное 2019 21:00 Miroslav Rangelov 1/8 финал 10 Rakovski | ITL Night Tour 125 4:3,4:1
12 ное 2019 21:00 Pavel Stoychev 1/16 финал 10 Rakovski | ITL Night Tour 125 2:4,4:0,10:8
11 ное 2019 21:00 Plamen Radev 1/32 финал 10 Rakovski | ITL Night Tour 125 4:1,4:0
08 ное 2019 21:00 Georgi Petrov 1/16 финал 9 MG Zaimov | ITL Night Tour 500 1:4,1:4
05 ное 2019 22:00 Georgi Muharski 1/32 финал 9 MG Zaimov | ITL Night Tour 500 4:0,4:1
29 окт 2019 21:00 Yoan Gochev 1/32 финал 9 MG Zaimov | ITL Night Tour 250 1:4,1:4
28 окт 2019 21:00 Tsvetanka Lazarova 1/64 финал 9 MG Zaimov | ITL Night Tour 250 4:1,4:3
22 окт 2019 22:00 Dimitar Mihaylov 1/32 финал 9 MG Zaimov | ITL Night Tour 125 3:4,1:4
16 окт 2019 21:00 Nikolay Kechev 1/16 финал 8 BNTC | ITL Night Tour 500 0:4,2:4
14 окт 2019 21:00 Ivo Stefanov 1/32 финал 8 BNTC | ITL Night Tour 500 4:0,4:1
05 окт 2019 13:20 Alek Zahariev 1/16 финал Barocco Cup | ITL Challenger 250 3:6
05 окт 2019 12:00 Svetlin Gergov 1/32 финал Barocco Cup | ITL Challenger 250 6:1
02 окт 2019 21:00 Georgi Gatev 1/32 финал 8 BNTC | ITL Night Tour 250 3:4,2:4
30 сеп 2019 21:00 Rumen Angelov 1/64 финал 8 BNTC | ITL Night Tour 250 4:0,4:0

Партньори

Домакини